- Prices in Pakistan  |   Mobiles Prices  |   Electronic Prices  |  Laptops Prices  |   Car Prices  |   Computer Prices  |   Gadget Prices  |   Camera Prices

Post a Price


3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches Price in Pakistan

3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches Price in Pakistan


Get 3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches Price in Pakistan. You will get the latest updated Price for 3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches here on For more information on 3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches see below.

3Com 3CXFP94/3Com 10GBase-SR Switches Price in Pakistan Details:

100% 3Com Compatible

10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver

High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC


This 3Com compliant 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m-transceiver module. The 3CXFP94 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The 3CXFP94 is 100% compatible with all 3Com series switches and modules, which support XFP transceivers.

Features & Specifications

Form Factor: XFP

Device Type: Transceiver module

Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module

Connectivity Technology: Wired

Application: 10GBASE-SR

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps

Wavelength: 850nm

Max Distance: 300m

Fiber Type: MMF

Connector: Duplex LC


Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Leave a Reply

Welcome to provides you prices of each and every product like mobiles, laptops, computer accessories and electronics at your finger tip. Just log on to and get the latest price of your desire product in Pakistan.

Get Updated about Mobiles Prices, Electronics Product Prices, Laptops Prices, Cars Prices, Computer Prices, Gadget Prices, Camera Prices, Garments & Clothing and every product available price in Pakistan.

Buy This Product Online at this time just providing the pricing information for this product. We have the plan to convert to a online shopping website from where you can buy this product in a very cheap & competitive price. You will get the best Price in Pakistan for this product on

Keep visiting for the best updated price of each and every product available in Pakistan.

We are on Facebook