- Prices in Pakistan  |   Mobiles Prices  |   Electronic Prices  |  Laptops Prices  |   Car Prices  |   Computer Prices  |   Gadget Prices  |   Camera Prices

Post a Price


3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches Price in Pakistan

3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches Price in Pakistan


Get 3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches Price in Pakistan. You will get the latest updated Price for 3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches here on For more information on 3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches see below.

3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches Price in Pakistan Details:

3Com 3CXFP92/3Com 10GBase-LR Switches

General Information

  • Product Number: 3CXFP92
  • Product Name: 3Com 10GBase-LR XFP
  • Manufacturer: SFPlus Transceiver
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Device Type: Transceiver module

Technical Specifications

  • Product Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Datarange: 10km (6.2 miles)
  • Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)


  • SFPlus Labels
  • Generic Labels
  • Specific Labels as Request
  • No Labels


  • Blister
  • Retail Box with SFPlus Brand
  • Retail Box without any Brand

Leave a Reply

Welcome to provides you prices of each and every product like mobiles, laptops, computer accessories and electronics at your finger tip. Just log on to and get the latest price of your desire product in Pakistan.

Get Updated about Mobiles Prices, Electronics Product Prices, Laptops Prices, Cars Prices, Computer Prices, Gadget Prices, Camera Prices, Garments & Clothing and every product available price in Pakistan.

Buy This Product Online at this time just providing the pricing information for this product. We have the plan to convert to a online shopping website from where you can buy this product in a very cheap & competitive price. You will get the best Price in Pakistan for this product on

Keep visiting for the best updated price of each and every product available in Pakistan.

We are on Facebook