Priceinpkr.com - Prices in Pakistan  |   Mobiles Prices  |   Electronic Prices  |  Laptops Prices  |   Car Prices  |   Computer Prices  |   Gadget Prices  |   Camera Prices

Post a Price
 

Rs.39000

3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch Price in Pakistan

3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch Price in Pakistan

Description

Get 3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch Price in Pakistan. You will get the latest updated Price for 3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch here on priceinpkr.com. For more information on 3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch see below.

3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch Price in Pakistan Details:

3Com 3CGBIC91/3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC Switch

Compatibility: Equivalent to 3Com 3CGBIC91
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance 1: 902 ft (275 m) using 62.5 micron fiber
Distance 2: 1,804 ft (550 m) using 50 micron fiber
Connector: SC Push/Pull Locking Connector
Fiber Type: 62.5/125 or 50/125 Multimode Fiber
Warranty: Lifetime
Cross Reference: 3CGBIC91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Standards Met Safety Certifications
SFP MSA Class 1 Laser
SFF-8472 LN #50 7/2001
ITU-T G.957 & .958 TUV
IEEE 802.3z UL / FDA
ANSI Spec for FC 21CFR 1040.10
ISO9000:2001
ISO14000
RoHS Directive

Leave a Reply

Welcome to Priceinpkr.com

Priceinpkr.com provides you prices of each and every product like mobiles, laptops, computer accessories and electronics at your finger tip. Just log on to Priceinpkr.com and get the latest price of your desire product in Pakistan.

Get Updated about Mobiles Prices, Electronics Product Prices, Laptops Prices, Cars Prices, Computer Prices, Gadget Prices, Camera Prices, Garments & Clothing and every product available price in Pakistan.

Buy This Product Online

Priceinpkr.com at this time just providing the pricing information for this product. We have the plan to convert priceinpkr.com to a online shopping website from where you can buy this product in a very cheap & competitive price. You will get the best Price in Pakistan for this product on priceinpkr.com

Keep visiting Priceinpkr.com for the best updated price of each and every product available in Pakistan.

We are on Facebook